Under 16

staff tecnico 2020/2021

Alessandro
Geddo



Head Coach

Gianluca
Soldo



Specialista

della difesa

Ramon
Bertoli



Preparatore
atletico

Stefano
Scanferla



Assistant Coach

Peter
Mokom



Allenatore

Massimiliano
Cominelli



Accompagnatore
Calendario
Classifica

1° GIORNATA
5 OTTOBRE 2019
18:00

I CENTURIONI

21 (1) – 24 (5)

RUGBY FRANCIACORTA

2° GIORNATA
13 OTTOBRE 2019
11:00

RUGBY MANTOVA

19 (0) – 39 (5)

I CENTURIONI

3° GIORNATA
19 OTTOBRE 2019
18:00

AMATORI TRADATE

0 (0) – 83 (5)

I CENTURIONI

4° GIORNATA
26 OTTOBRE 2019
19:00

I CENTURIONI

74 (5) – 0 (0)

RUGBY DESENZANO

5° GIORNATA
2 NOVEMBRE 2019
18:00

RIPOSO PER i centurioni

6° GIORNATA
16 NOVEMBRE 2019
18:00

RUGBY CALVISANO

54 (5) – 17 (0)

I CENTURIONI

7° GIORNATA
23 NOVEMBRE 2019
18:00

I CENTURIONI

15 (0) – 24 (5)

ASR MILANO

8° GIORNATA
30 NOVEMBRE 2019
18:00

JUNIOR BRESCIA

7 (4) – 5 (1)

I CENTURIONI

9° GIORNATA
14 DICEMBRE 2019
18:00

RUGBY PARABIAGO

41 (5) – 0 (0)

I CENTURIONI

10° GIORNATA
21 DICEMBRE 2019
18:00

I CENTURIONI

19 (0) – 36 (5)

CUS MILANO

Calendario
Classifica

1° GIORNATA
1 FEBBRAIO 2019
18:00

I CENTURIONI

24 (5) – 14 (0)

FTGI LAMBRO

2° GIORNATA
8 FEBBRAIO 2019
18:00

RUGBY CERNUSCO

7 (0) – 31 (5)

I CENTURIONI RUGBY

3° GIORNATA
14 MARZO 2019
18:00

I CENTURIONI

0 – 0

JUNIOR BRESCIA

4° GIORNATA
21 MARZO 2019
17:30

FTGI LAMBRO

0 – 0

I CENTURIONI RUGBY

5° GIORNATA
2 MAGGIO 2019
18:00

I CENTURIONI RUGBY

0 – 0

RUGBY CERNUSCO

6° GIORNATA
9 MAGGIO 2019
18:00

JUNIOR BRESCIA

0 – 0

I CENTURIONI RUGBY

CALENDARIO CONFERENCE

1° GIORNATA
15 FEBBRAIO 2019
18:00

FTGI TICINENSIS

0 – 0

I CENTURIONI RUGBY

2° GIORNATA
7 MARZO 2019
18:00

RUGBY PARABIAGO

0 – 0

I CENTURIONI RUGBY

3° GIORNATA
28 MARZO 2019
18:00

I CENTURIONI RUGBY

0 – 0

RUGBY SAN DONATO

4° GIORNATA
25 APRILE 2019
18:00

I CENTURIONI RUGBY

0 – 0

AMATORI E UNION

Allenamenti

LUNEDÌ
Ore 19 – 20.30
Campo Rossaghe
Via Rossaghe, 53/B – Lumezzane

MERCOLEDÌ
Ore 18 – 19.30
Campo Villaggio Gnutti
Via Cav. del Lavoro U. Gnutti 10 – Lumezzane

GIOVEDI’
Ore 19 – 20,30
Campo Villaggio Gnutti
Via Cav. del Lavoro U. Gnutti 10 – Lumezzane